Assalto Fulmineo delle Fiamme Roventi is the second G Booster Set released in the Italian format.

Feature

It is a combination of multiple products from the Japanese and English formats including various Promo cards (including some that were released in the Japanese format but not in the English one) and these sets (some cards are omitted):

Contents





Card list

Card No. Name Grade Clan Type Rarity
G-BT02/001IT Divine Knight of Flashing Flame, Samuel 4 Royal Paladin GR+SGR
G-BT02/002IT Interdimensional Dragon, Faterider Dragon 4 Gear Chronicle GR+SGR
G-BT02/003IT Transmigratory Dragon, Holy Squire Dragon 4 Royal Paladin RRR+SP
G-BT02/004IT King's Adjutant Knight, Galehaut 3 Royal Paladin RRR
G-BT02/005IT Swordsman of Light, Ahmes 2 Royal Paladin RRR
G-BT02/006IT Flame Emperor Dragon King, Root Flare Dragon 4 Kagero RRR+SP
G-BT02/007IT Dragonic Overlord "The X" 3 Kagero RRR+SP
G-BT02/008IT Meteokaiser, Victoplasma 4 Nova Grappler RRR+SP
G-BT02/009IT Exxtreme Battler, Victor 3 Nova Grappler RRR+SP
G-BT02/010IT Marine General of Heavenly Silk, Lambros 4 Aqua Force RRR+SP
G-BT02/011IT Omniscience Dragon, Managarmr 4 Great Nature RRR+SP
G-BT02/012IT Famous Professor, Bigbelly 3 Great Nature RRR+SP
G-BT02/013IT Swordsman of Light, Blaster Javelin Larousse 2 Royal Paladin RR
G-BT02/014IT Knight of Refinement, Benizel 2 Royal Paladin RR
G-BT02/015IT Swordsman of Light, Junos 1 Royal Paladin RR
G-BT02/016IT Bringer of Dreams, Belenus 0 Royal Paladin Critical RR+SP
G-BT02/017IT Moon Deity Who Governs Night, Tsukuyomi 4 Oracle Think Tank RR
G-BT02/018IT Dragonic Blademaster 3 Kagero RR+SP
G-BT02/019IT Twilight Arrow Dragon 2 Kagero RR
G-BT02/020IT Protect Orb Dragon 1 Kagero RR+SP
G-BT02/021IT Cool Hank 2 Nova Grappler RR+SP
G-BT02/022IT Lady Cyclone 1 Nova Grappler RR+SP
G-BT02/023IT Death Star-vader, "Omega Loop" Glendios 4 Link Joker RR
G-BT02/024IT Glimmer Breath Dragon 2 Gear Chronicle RR
G-BT02/025IT Heart Thump Worker 0 Gear Chronicle Critical RR+SP
G-BT02/026IT Blue Storm Marine General, Michael 3 Aqua Force RR
G-BT02/027IT Ocean Keeper, Plato 1 Aqua Force RR+SP
G-BT02/028IT Crayon Tiger 2 Great Nature RR+SP
G-BT02/029IT Contradictory Instructor, Shell Master 1 Great Nature RR+SP
G-BT02/030IT Holy Dragon, Religious Soul Saver 4 Royal Paladin R
G-BT02/031IT King of Knights, Alfred 3 Royal Paladin R
G-BT02/032IT Swordsman of Light, Blaster Axe Grawl 2 Royal Paladin R
G-BT02/033IT Sage of Salvation, Benon 2 Royal Paladin R
G-BT01/034IT Swordsman of Light, Blaster Rapier Laura 1 Royal Paladin R
G-BT01/035IT Hidden Sage, Miron 1 Royal Paladin R
G-BT02/036IT Guidepost Sage, Elron 0 Royal Paladin R
G-BT02/037IT Dark Knight, Efnysien 4 Shadow Paladin R
G-BT02/038IT Golden Dragon, Scourge Point Dragon 4 Gold Paladin R
G-BT02/039IT Divine Dragon Knight, Mahmud 4 Kagero R
G-BT02/040IT Energy Flame, Aethonic 1 Kagero R
G-BT02/041IT Lava Flow Dragon 1 Kagero R
G-BT02/042IT Dragon Monk Gyokuryu 1 Kagero R
G-BT02/043IT Wyvernkid Ragla 0 Kagero R
G-BT02/044IT Cosmetic Snowfall, Shirayuki 4 Murakumo R
G-BT02/045IT True Brawler, Big Bang Knuckle Turbo 4 Narukami R
G-BT02/046IT Meteokaiser, Tribrut 4 Nova Grappler R
G-BT02/047IT Meteokaiser, Vic-Ten 4 Nova Grappler R
G-BT02/048IT Muscle Shriek 3 Nova Grappler R
G-BT02/049IT Extreme Battler, Sazanda 2 Nova Grappler R
G-BT02/050IT Extreme Battler, Arashid 1 Nova Grappler R
G-BT02/051IT Hyper Metalborg, Heavyduke 4 Dimension Police R
G-BT02/052IT Great Warrior, Dudley Geronimo 4 Spike Brothers R
G-BT02/053IT Great Demon, Soulless Demagogue 4 Dark Irregulars R
G-BT02/054IT Interdimensional Dragon, Epoch-maker Dragon 4 Gear Chronicle R
G-BT02/055IT Nixie Number Dragon 3 Gear Chronicle R
G-BT02/056IT Steam Knight, Xang 2 Gear Chronicle R
G-BT02/057IT Steam Mage, En-narda 1 Gear Chronicle R
G-BT02/058IT Marine General of the Wave-slicing Sword, Max 3 Aqua Force R
G-BT02/059IT Blue Storm Marine General, Milos 2 Aqua Force R
G-BT02/060IT Kelpie Rider, Nikki 1 Aqua Force R
G-BT02/061IT Battle Siren, Orthia 1 Aqua Force R
G-BT02/062IT Blue Storm Marine General, Despina 0 Aqua Force Critical R
G-BT02/063IT Immortality Professor, Phoeniciax 4 Great Nature R
G-BT02/064IT Fervent Professor, Guru Tiger 3 Great Nature R
G-BT02/065IT Capable Assistant, Guru Wolf 2 Great Nature R
G-BT02/066IT Set Square Penguin 2 Great Nature R
G-BT02/067IT Diligent Assistant, Minibelly 1 Great Nature R
G-BT02/068IT Balloon Racoon 1 Great Nature C
G-BT02/069IT Sacred Tree Dragon, Multivitamin Dragon 4 Neo Nectar R
G-BT02/070IT Snow Element, Blizza 4 Cray Elemental R
G-BT02/071IT Rotary Sage, Belk 2 Royal Paladin C
G-BT02/072IT Undulatory Sage, Tarna 2 Royal Paladin C
G-BT02/073IT Blowing Jewel Knight, Altgaro 2 Royal Paladin C
G-BT02/074IT Pure Wind Jewel Knight, Kymbelinus 2 Royal Paladin C
G-BT02/075IT Knight of the Gale, Hudiplus 1 Royal Paladin C
G-BT02/076IT Paccgal 1 Royal Paladin C
G-BT02/077IT Heat Wind Jewel Knight, Cymbeline 1 Royal Paladin C
G-BT02/078IT Jewel Knight, Leizgal 0 Royal Paladin C
G-BT02/079IT Pyrrolo 0 Royal Paladin Critical C
G-BT02/080IT Dunesand Knight, Radhud 0 Royal Paladin Stand C
G-BT02/081IT Flash Player, Niviane 0 Royal Paladin Heal C
G-BT02/082IT Holy Seraph, Uriel 4 Angel Feather C
G-BT02/083IT Great Angel, Doom Brace 4 Genesis C
G-BT02/084IT Divine Dragon Knight, Zahm 4 Kagero C
G-BT02/085IT Hellfire Seal Dragon, Weathercloth 3 Kagero C
G-BT02/086IT Double Perish Dragon 3 Kagero C
G-BT02/087IT Wyvern Strike, Doha 2 Kagero C
G-BT02/088IT Dragon Knight, Jabad 2 Kagero C
G-BT02/089IT Hulkroar Dragon 2 Kagero C
G-BT02/090IT Perdition Berserker, Preta 2 Kagero C
G-BT02/091IT Dragon Knight, Tanaz 2 Kagero C
G-BT02/092IT Wyvern Strike, Garan 1 Kagero C
G-BT02/093IT Dragon Knight, Monireth 1 Kagero C
G-BT02/094IT Perdition Dancer, Anna 1 Kagero C
G-BT02/095IT Dragon Knight, Rashid 0 Kagero Critical C
G-BT02/096IT Magnum Shot Dracokid 0 Kagero Critical C
G-BT02/097IT Dragon Dancer Ekaterina 0 Kagero Draw C
G-BT02/098IT Mother Orb Dragon 0 Kagero Heal C
G-BT02/099IT Lizard Soldier, Veira 0 Kagero Stand C
G-BT02/100IT Rikudo Stealth Dragon, Gedatsurakan 4 Nubatama C
G-BT01/101IT Destruction Tyrant, Archraider 4 Tachikaze C
G-BT02/102IT Brawler, Plasma Claw Dragon 2 Narukami C
G-BT02/103IT Brawler, Thunder Arrow Dracokid 0 Narukami C
G-BT02/104IT Merkur Blaukluger 3 Nova Grappler C
G-BT02/105IT Extreme Leader Mu-sashi 3 Nova Grappler C
G-BT02/106IT Extreme Battler, Kenbeam 2 Nova Grappler C
G-BT02/107IT Extreme Battler, Gunzork 2 Nova Grappler C
G-BT02/108IT Masuraoraizer 2 Nova Grappler C
G-BT02/109IT Starlight Hedgehog 2 Nova Grappler C
G-BT02/110IT Extreme Battler, Kendhol 1 Nova Grappler C
G-BT02/111IT Aura Baller 1 Nova Grappler C
G-BT02/112IT Jetraizer 1 Nova Grappler C
G-BT02/113IT Katanaraizer 1 Nova Grappler C
G-BT02/114IT Beast Deity, Frog Master 1 Nova Grappler C
G-BT02/115IT Final Wrench 1 Nova Grappler C
G-BT02/116IT Extreme Battler, Runbhol 0 Nova Grappler C
G-BT02/117IT Extreme Battler Hajimal 0 Nova Grappler C
G-BT02/118IT Extreme Battler, Zanbhara 0 Nova Grappler Critical C
G-BT02/119IT Drone Baron 0 Nova Grappler Draw C
G-BT02/120IT Mirror Image, Gesolaz 0 Nova Grappler Stand C
G-BT02/121IT Ring Girl, Ai 0 Nova Grappler Heal C
G-BT02/122IT Energy Girl 0 Nova Grappler Stand C
G-BT02/123IT Demonic Lord, Dudley Lucifer 3 Spike Brothers C
G-BT02/124IT Echo of Nemesis 3 Dark Irregulars C
G-BT02/125IT Miracle of Luna Square, Clifford 4 Pale Moon C
G-BT02/126IT Dimension Expulsion Colossus 3 Gear Chronicle C
G-BT02/127IT Steam Maiden, Ishin 2 Gear Chronicle C
G-BT02/128IT Distance-running Gear Horse 2 Gear Chronicle C
G-BT02/129IT Iron-fanged Gear Hound 2 Gear Chronicle C
G-BT02/130IT Steam Maiden, Ul-nin 1 Gear Chronicle C
G-BT02/131IT Mist Geyser Dragon 1 Gear Chronicle C
G-BT02/132IT Brass-winged Gear Hawk 0 Gear Chronicle C
G-BT02/133IT Steam Maiden, Jusil 0 Gear Chronicle Draw C
G-BT02/134IT Vainglory-dream Gear Cat 0 Gear Chronicle Stand C
G-BT02/135IT Pirate King of the Abyss, Blueheart 4 Granblue C
G-BT02/136IT Ice Floe Swordsman, Nightsnow 3 Granblue C
G-BT02/137IT Legend of the Glass Shoe, Amoris 4 Bermuda Triangle C
G-BT02/138IT Marine General of Heavenly Silk, Sokrates 4 Aqua Force C
G-BT02/139IT Strikehead Dragon 3 Aqua Force C
G-BT02/140IT Blue Storm Soldier, Rascal Sweeper 2 Aqua Force C
G-BT02/141IT High Tide Sniper 2 Aqua Force C
G-BT02/142IT Hydro Lance, Tzanis 2 Aqua Force C
G-BT02/143IT Saberflow Sailor 2 Aqua Force C
G-BT02/144IT Assassinate Sailor 1 Aqua Force C
G-BT02/145IT Tactics Sailor 1 Aqua Force C
G-BT02/146IT Whirlwind Brave Shooter 1 Aqua Force C
G-BT02/147IT Battle Siren, Stacia 1 Aqua Force C
G-BT02/148IT Officer Cadet, Cyril 0 Aqua Force C
G-BT02/149IT Surge Breath Dracokid 0 Aqua Force Draw C
G-BT02/150IT Deforestation Mutant Deity, Jaggydevil 4 Megacolony C
G-BT02/151IT Omniscience Dragon, Wisdom Teller Dragon 4 Great Nature C
G-BT02/152IT Trainee Sage, Minette 3 Great Nature C
G-BT02/153IT Contradictory Instructor, Tusk Master 3 Great Nature C
G-BT02/154IT Full-power Scientist, Nyanshiro 2 Great Nature C
G-BT02/155IT Sleepy Tapir 2 Great Nature C
G-BT02/156IT Malicious Saber 2 Great Nature C
G-BT02/157IT Composed Scientist, Nyankuro 1 Great Nature C
G-BT02/158IT Paint Otter 1 Great Nature C
G-BT02/159IT Mohican Hyena 1 Great Nature C
G-BT02/160IT Pencil Koala 0 Great Nature C
G-BT02/161IT Cutter Falcon 0 Great Nature Critical C
G-BT02/162IT Cafeteria Sea Otter 0 Great Nature Draw C
G-BT02/163IT Broadcast Rabbit 0 Great Nature Heal C
G-BT02/164IT Protractor Orangutan 0 Great Nature Stand C
G-BT02/165IT Holly Musketeer, Elvira 3 Neo Nectar C
G-BT02/166IT Heat Elemental, Juge 1 Cray Elemental C

Clan/Grade Breakdown

ClanGrade 0Grade 1Grade 2Grade 3Grade 4Total
Royal Paladin 6 6 9 2 3 26
Oracle Think Tank 1 1
Shadow Paladin 1 1
Gold Paladin 1 1
Angel Feather 1 1
Genesis 1 1
Kagero 6 6 5 4 3 24
Nubatama 1 1
Tachikaze 1 1
Murakumo 1 1
Narukami 1 1 1 3
Nova Grappler 7 8 6 4 3 28
Dimension Police 1 1
Link Joker 1 1
Spike Brothers 1 1 2
Dark Irregulars 1 1 2
Pale Moon 1 1
Gear Chronicle 4 3 5 2 2 16
Granblue 1 1 2
Bermuda Triangle 1 1
Aqua Force 3 7 5 3 2 20
Megacolony 1 1
Great Nature 5 6 6 4 3 24
Neo Nectar 1 1 2
Cray Elemental 1 1 2



Community content is available under CC-BY-SA unless otherwise noted.