"Generation Break" or "GB" for short (ジェネレーションブレイク Jenerēshon Bureiku) is a keyword introduced in G Trial Deck 1: Awakening of the Interdimensional Dragon and G Trial Deck 2: Divine Swordsman of the Shiny Star. It appears within a red/white hexagon followed by a specified number: / / // .
How it Works[]
A "Generation Break" ability becomes active or can only be used if the total number of face up G units both on your (VC) and in your G zone is equal to or greater than the stated number. For example, one G unit on your (VC) plus to two face up G units in your G zone is equal to three face up G units in total, and will allow you to activate abilities of Generation Break 3 or lower. You need to have the stated number or more as soon as the event for an ability would occur, including at the time before a G unit would be put face up.
List of Cards[]
Angel Feather[]
Grade 0[]
Card Name | GB | Race | Type |
---|---|---|---|
Black Candle, Azrail | Angel | ||
Black Curse, Muriel | Angel | ||
Black Omen, Phul | Angel | ||
Black Report, Ridwan | Angel | ||
Doctoroid Refros | Workeroid | Trigger unit (Stand) | |
Nutrient Angel | Angel | Trigger unit (Critical) | |
Surgery Angel | Angel | Trigger unit (Stand) |
Grade 1[]
Grade 2[]
Grade 3[]
Grade 4[]
Card Name | GB | Race | Type |
---|---|---|---|
Black Seraph, Eleleth | Angel | G Unit (G guardian) | |
Black Seraph, Gavrail | Angel | G Unit (Stride) | |
Black Seraph, Vellator Terminal | Angel | G Unit (Stride) | |
Holy Seraph, Altiel | Angel | G Unit (Stride) | |
Holy Seraph, Raphael | Angel | G Unit (Stride) |
Aqua Force[]
Grade 0[]
Grade 1[]
Grade 2[]
Grade 3[]
Grade 4[]
Card Name | GB | Race | Type |
---|---|---|---|
Blue Swirl Marshal Dragon, Last Twister Dragon | Tear Dragon | G unit (Stride) | |
Blue Wave Marshal Dragon, Flood Hazard Dragon | Tear Dragon | G unit (Stride) | |
Blue Wave Marshal Dragon, Tetra-boil Dragon | Tear Dragon | G unit (Stride) | |
Guard Leader of Sky and Water, Ihoannes | Aquaroid | G unit (G guardian) | |
Storm Dominator, Commander Thavas | Aquaroid | G unit (Stride) | |
Storm of Lament, Wailing Thavas | / | Aquaroid | G unit (Stride) |
Bermuda Triangle[]
Grade 0[]
Card Name | GB | Race | Type |
---|---|---|---|
Aqua Light, Ardel | Mermaid | Trigger unit (Critical) | |
Chouchou, Hulala | Mermaid | ||
Chouchou, Merluse | Mermaid | Trigger unit (Stand) | |
Chouchou, Sasha | Mermaid | ||
Chouchou, Serah | Mermaid | Trigger unit (Critical) | |
Dancing Designer, Lauren | Mermaid | Trigger unit (Stand) | |
Dreamer Dreamer, Kruk | Mermaid | Trigger unit (Stand) | |
Finger Magic, Mako | Mermaid | ||
First Lesson, Akari | Mermaid | ||
Jump on the Water! Amelie | Mermaid | Trigger unit (Stand) | |
Mystical Motion, La Theta | Mermaid | ||
Negative Addict, Villetta | Mermaid | ||
Popping Melody, Layla | Mermaid | Trigger unit (Critical) | |
Sweet-PR♥ISM, Nelum | Mermaid | Trigger unit (Draw) | |
Sweet-PR♥ISM, Tytis | Mermaid | ||
Wholehearted Dream, Meruru | Mermaid |
Grade 1[]
Grade 2[]
Grade 3[]
Grade 4[]
Card Name | GB | Race | Type |
---|---|---|---|
Blessed Sparkle, Sandy | Mermaid | G unit (G guardian) | |
Celebrate Voice, Lauris | Mermaid | G unit (Stride) | |
Chouchou Popular Favor, Tirua | Mermaid | G unit (Stride) | |
Fantastic Passion☆, Pacifica | Mermaid | G unit (Stride) | |
Festal Finale, Final Priscilla | Mermaid | G unit (Stride) | |
Luxury Wave, Elly | Mermaid | G unit (G guardian) | |
Perfect Performance, Ange | Mermaid | G unit (Stride) | |
School Student Council President, Alk | Mermaid | G unit (Stride) |
Cray Elemental[]
Grade 0[]
Card Name | GB | Race | Type |
---|---|---|---|
Thunder Elemental, Gororo | Elemental | Trigger unit (Critical) |
Grade 1[]
Card Name | GB | Race | Type |
---|---|---|---|
Earth Elemental, Connell | Elemental | ||
Light Elemental, Peaker | Elemental | ||
Snow Elemental, Hyakko | Elemental |
Grade 2[]
Card Name | GB | Race | Type |
---|---|---|---|
Heat Elemental, Bobo | Elemental | ||
Rain Elemental, Pichan | Elemental |
Dark Irregulars[]
Grade 0[]
Card Name | GB | Race | Type |
---|---|---|---|
Dee of Nightmareland | Human | Trigger unit (Critical) | |
Monochrome of Nightmareland | High Beast | Trigger unit (Stand) | |
Wackstum Vampir | Vampire | ||
Werfrede Informant | Warbeast | Trigger unit (Stand) | |
Werfleder Ordonnaz | Warbeast | ||
Werkatze Rekrut | Warbeast | Trigger unit (Stand) |
Grade 1[]
Grade 2[]
Grade 3[]
Grade 4[]
Card Name | GB | Race | Type |
---|---|---|---|
Casket of Absolute Zero, Rutland Betray | Human | G unit (Stride) | |
Medical Studies of Extinction, Vincent | Human | G unit (G guardian) | |
One Steeped in Sin, Scharhrot | Vampire | G unit (Stride) | |
One who Hunts Souls, Balaam | Demon | G unit (Stride) | |
One who Splits Darkness, Bledermaus | Vampire | G unit (Stride) |
Dimension Police[]
Grade 0[]
Card Name | GB | Race | Type |
---|---|---|---|
Cosmic Hero, Grandhop | Battleroid | ||
Cosmic Hero, Grandseed | Battleroid | ||
Cosmic Hero, Grandscold | Battleroid | Trigger unit (Stand) | |
Dimensional Robo, Daishoot | Battleroid | ||
Enigman Zephyr | Alien | ||
Operator Girl, Linka | Human | Trigger unit (Stand) | |
Operator Girl, Reika | Human | Trigger unit (Stand) |
Grade 1[]
Grade 2[]
Grade 3[]
Grade 4[]
Card Name | GB | Race | Type |
---|---|---|---|
Bravest Peak, X-gallop | Battleroid | G unit (Stride) | |
Dimensional Robo Overall Command, Ultimate Daiking | Battleroid | G unit (Stride) | |
Legendary Dimensional Robo, Daikaiser Leon | Battleroid | G unit (Stride) | |
Oceanic Conversion, Atlantis Dolphin | Workeroid | G unit (G guardian) | |
Super Cosmic Hero, X-gallop | Battleroid | G unit (Stride) |
Etranger[]
Grade 1[]
Card Name | GB | Race | Type |
---|---|---|---|
Scout, Rather Lose Life Than Honesty | Human | ||
Thai Football Lover | Human |
Gear Chronicle[]
Grade 0[]
Card Name | GB | Race | Type |
---|---|---|---|
Brass-winged Gear Hawk | Gear Beast | ||
Chrono Dran | Gear Dragon / Zodiac Time Beast | ||
Chrono Dran G | Gear Dragon / Zodiac Time Beast | ||
Chrono Dran Z | Gear Dragon / Zodiac Time Beast | ||
Gunnergear Dracokid | Gear Dragon | ||
Heavy Wrench Dracokid | Gear Dragon | ||
Pulsar, Hypnosis Sheep | Gear Beast / Zodiac Time Beast | Trigger unit (Stand) | |
Pulsar, Sentry Dracokid | Gear Dragon / Zodiac Time Beast | ||
Steam Battler, Ur-Watar | Gearoid | Trigger unit (Stand) | |
Steam Scara, Merkar | Gearoid | ||
Steam Worker, Kuda | Gearoid | ||
Tick Tock Worker | Workeroid | ||
Vainglory-dream Gear Cat | Gear Beast | Trigger unit (Stand) | |
Wakey Wakey Worker | Workeroid |
Grade 1[]
Grade 2[]
Grade 3[]
Card Name | GB | Race | Type |
---|---|---|---|
Brasschain Dragon | Gear Dragon | ||
Breastflare Dragon | Gear Dragon | ||
Chronofang Tiger | Gear Beast / Zodiac Time Beast | ||
Chronofang Tiger G | Gear Beast / Zodiac Time Beast | ||
Chronojet Dragon | Gear Dragon | ||
Classicgun Dragon | Gear Dragon | ||
Dimension Expulsion Colossus | Gear Colossus | ||
Divergence Dragon | Gear Dragon | ||
Ephemeral Wand Dragon | Gear Dragon | ||
Ergasia Idea-drone | Gear Colossus | ||
Fate Wheel Dragon | Gear Dragon | ||
Metalglider Dragon | Gear Dragon | ||
Prospatheia Idea-drone | / | Gear Colossus | |
Pulsar, Flarescent Dragon | Gear Dragon / Zodiac Time Beast | ||
Pulsar, Replenish Coatl | Gear Beast / Zodiac Time Beast | ||
Quick-accel Dragon | Gear Dragon | ||
Reform-calling Gear Eagle | Gear Beast | ||
Square-one Dragon | Gear Dragon | ||
Steam Battler, Kug-Bau | Gearoid | ||
Steam Fighter, Balih | Gearoid | ||
Steam Knight, Ilku | Gearoid | ||
Steam Knight, Ubara-tutu | Gearoid | ||
Steam Maiden, Elul | Gearoid | ||
Steam Maiden, Imi | Gearoid | ||
Steam Soldier, Gigil | Gearoid |
Grade 4[]
Card Name | GB | Race | Type |
---|---|---|---|
Chronodragon Gear Groovy | / | Gear Dragon / Zodiac Time Beast | G unit (Stride) |
Chronodragon Gearnext | / | Gear Dragon / Zodiac Time Beast | G unit (Stride) |
Chronodragon Nextage | Gear Dragon / Zodiac Time Beast | G unit (Stride) | |
Chronotiger Gear Glare | Gear Beast / Zodiac Time Beast | G unit (Stride) | |
Chronotiger Rebellion | Gear Beast / Zodiac Time Beast | G unit (Stride) | |
Interdimensional Dragon, Bind Time Dragon | Gear Dragon | G unit (Stride) | |
Interdimensional Dragon, Beyond Order Dragon | Gear Dragon | G unit (Stride) | |
Interdimensional Dragon, Chronoscommand Revolution | Gear Dragon | G unit (Stride) | |
Metapulsar, Avenir Phoenix | Gear Beast / Zodiac Time Beast | G unit (Stride) | |
Metapulsar, Mystery-freeze Dragon | Gear Dragon / Zodiac Time Beast | G unit (Stride) | |
Time Maiden of Eternity, Uluru | Gearoid | G unit (G guardian) |
Genesis[]
Grade 0[]
Card Name | GB | Race | Type |
---|---|---|---|
Dreaming Dragon | Cosmo Dragon | Trigger unit (Stand) | |
Fetter Creator, Van | Noble | ||
Fetter of Leather, Leyding | Noble | ||
Goddess of Headwater, Nakisawame | Noble | ||
Goddess of Sound Sleep, Tahro | Noble | Trigger unit (Stand) |
Grade 1[]
Card Name | GB | Race | Type |
---|---|---|---|
Claimer Harry | Ghost | ||
Deity of Smithing, Hephaestus | Noble | ||
Detect Angel | Angel | ||
Goddess of Transitory, Awanami | Noble | ||
Myth Guard, Markab | Battleroid | ||
Mythic Beast, Hati | High Beast |
Grade 2[]
Grade 3[]
Card Name | GB | Race | Type |
---|---|---|---|
Battle Maiden, Azusa | Human | ||
Deity of Dreams, Neiros | Noble | ||
Goddess of the Hearth, Hestia | Noble | ||
Ice Crest Goddess, Svava | Noble | ||
Mythic Beast, Fenrir | Noble |
Grade 4[]
Card Name | GB | Race | Type |
---|---|---|---|
Goddess of Mercy, Inanna | Noble | G unit (Stride) | |
Goddess of Settlement, Pallas Athena | Noble | G unit (Stride) | |
Mythical Destroyer Beast, Vanargandr | Noble | G unit (Stride) | |
Mythical Hellsky Beast, Fenrir | Noble | G unit (Stride) | |
Ultimate Regalia of Almighty, Minerva | Noble | G unit (Stride) | |
Witch Queen of Accomplishment, Laurier | Human | G unit (G guardian) |
Gold Paladin[]
Grade 0[]
Card Name | GB | Race | Type |
---|---|---|---|
Gigantech Ringer | Giant | Trigger unit (Stand) | |
Knight of Early Dawn, Coel | Human | ||
Player of the Holy Pipe, Gerrie | Human | Trigger unit (Stand) | |
Riding Rookie | Sylph | ||
Rising Lionet | High Beast | ||
Young Lion Liberator, Romanus | Human |
Grade 1[]
Grade 2[]
Grade 3[]
Grade 4[]
Card Name | GB | Race | Type |
---|---|---|---|
Golden Knight of Gleaming Fang, Garmore | Human | G unit (Stride) | |
Golden Knight of Links, Celtis Winner | Human | G unit (Stride) | |
Master Swordsman of First Light, Gurguit Helios | Human | G unit (Stride) | |
Sunrise Ray Radiant Sword, Gurguit | Human | G unit (Stride) | |
True Liberator of Healing, Ellise | Elf | G unit (G guardian) |
Granblue[]
Grade 0[]
Card Name | GB | Race | Type |
---|---|---|---|
Demonic Sword Pirate, Dianne | Vampire | ||
Forbidden Space Banshee | Ghost | ||
Guile Shade | Ghost | ||
Mick the Ghostie and Family | Ghost | Trigger unit (Stand) | |
Screaming Banshee | Ghost | Trigger unit (Stand) | |
Undying Departed, Grenache | Ghost |
Grade 1[]
Grade 2[]
Grade 3[]
Grade 4[]
Card Name | GB | Race | Type |
---|---|---|---|
Diabolist of Solicitation, Negronora | Ghost | G unit (G guardian) | |
Mist Phantasm Pirate King, Nightrose | Vampire | G unit (Stride) | |
Pirate King of Redemption, Dragut | Vampire | G unit (Stride) | |
Unfading Ship, Immortal Galleon | Ghost | G unit (Stride) |
Great Nature[]
Grade 0[]
Card Name | GB | Race | Type |
---|---|---|---|
Pencil Koala | High Beast | ||
Protractor Orangutan | High Beast | Trigger unit (Stand) | |
Scintillating First-year Student, Littlebelly | High Beast | ||
Stationery Hero | High Beast | ||
Watering Elephant | High Beast | Trigger unit (Stand) |
Grade 1[]
Grade 2[]
Grade 3[]
Grade 4[]
Card Name | GB | Race | Type |
---|---|---|---|
Immortality Professor, Sahasrara Veera | High Beast | G unit (Stride) | |
Omniscience Dragon, Fernyiges | Wild Dragon | G unit (Stride) | |
Sage-saint Professor, Bigbelly | Warbeast | G unit (Stride) | |
Sheltered Heiress, Spangled | High Beast | G unit (G guardian) | |
Super Honorary Professor, Meilleur Chatnoir | High Beast | G unit (Stride) |
Kagero[]
Grade 0[]
Card Name | GB | Race | Type |
---|---|---|---|
Dragon Dancer, Nilda | Human | Trigger unit (Stand) | |
Fire Chase Dragon | Flame Dragon | Trigger unit (Critical) | |
Inspire Yell Dragon | Flame Dragon | Trigger unit (Stand) | |
Lizard Hero, Undeux | Dragonman | ||
Lizard Soldier, Veira | Dragonman | Trigger unit (Stand) | |
Serrated Dracokid | Flame Dragon | ||
Wyvernkid, Deidda | Winged Dragon | ||
Wyvernkid Ragla | Winged Dragon |
Grade 1[]
Grade 2[]
Grade 3[]
Grade 4[]
Link Joker[]
Grade 0[]
Card Name | GB | Race | Type |
---|---|---|---|
Neon Messiah | Messiah | ||
Spawn of the Spiral Nebula | Cyber Fairy |
Grade 1[]
Grade 2[]
Grade 3[]
Grade 4[]
Card Name | GB | Race | Type |
---|---|---|---|
Darkness that Lights Up Demise, Lacus Carina | Cyberoid | G unit (G guardian) | |
Death Star-vader, Chaos Breaker Deluge | Cyber Dragon | G unit (Stride) | |
Death Star-vader, Glueball Dragon | Cyber Dragon | G unit (Stride) | |
Genesis Dragon, Harmonics Neo Messiah | Messiah | G unit (Stride) | |
Genesis Dragon, Trans-else Messiah | Messiah | G unit (Stride) | |
Genesis Machine Deity, Altwilder | Cyber Golem | G unit (Stride) | |
Original Deletor, Egorg | Alien | G unit (Stride) |
Megacolony[]
Grade 0[]
Card Name | GB | Race | Type |
---|---|---|---|
Childhood Command, Rosenberg | Insect | ||
Earth Dreamer | Insect | Trigger unit (Stand) | |
Machining Treehopper | Insect | Trigger unit (Critical) | |
Makeup Widow | Insect | Trigger unit (Stand) | |
Young Executive, Crimebug | Insect |
Grade 1[]
Card Name | GB | Race | Type |
---|---|---|---|
Hexagon Mutant, Honeycomb Queen | Insect | Sentinel (Perfect Guard) | |
Megacolony Battler E | Insect | ||
Scissor Finger | Insect | ||
Vulcan Lafertei | Insect |
Grade 2[]
Card Name | GB | Race | Type |
---|---|---|---|
Black Spear Mutant, Bolg Wasp | Insect | ||
Buster Mantis | Insect | ||
Charming Mutant, Sweet Cocktail | Insect | ||
Machining Princess | Insect | ||
Punish Stag | Insect |
Grade 3[]
Grade 4[]
Card Name | GB | Race | Type |
---|---|---|---|
Force Spear Mutant Deity, Stun Beetle | Insect | G unit (Stride) | |
Lawless Mutant Deity, Obtirandus | Insect | G unit (Stride) | |
Poison Sickle Mutant Deity, Overwhelm | Insect | G unit (Stride) | |
Seven Stars Mutant Deity, Relish Lady | Insect | G unit (G guardian) | |
Suppression Mutant Deity, Tyrantis | Insect | G unit (Stride) |
Murakumo[]
Grade 0[]
Grade 1[]
Grade 2[]
Grade 3[]
Grade 4[]
Card Name | GB | Race | Type |
---|---|---|---|
Ambush Demon Stealth Dragon, Hyakki Zora Asougi | Abyss Dragon | G unit (Stride) | |
Ambush Demon Stealth Dragon, Mandala Ryuou | Abyss Dragon | G unit (Stride) | |
Ambush Demon Stealth Dragon, Shibarakku Buster | Abyss Dragon | G unit (Stride) | |
Ambush Demon Stealth Rogue, Shirahagino | Demon | G unit (G guardian) | |
Ambush Demon Stealth Rogue, Yasuie Tenma | Demon | G unit (Stride) | |
Dharma Deity of the Five Precepts, Yasuie Genma | Demon | G unit (Stride) | |
Sweetly Smiling Ice Petal, Shirayuki | Insect | G unit (Stride) |
Narukami[]
Grade 0[]
Card Name | GB | Race | Type |
---|---|---|---|
Ascetic Dracokid | Thunder Dragon | ||
Djinn of Rainy Duststorm | Demon | Trigger unit (Stand) | |
Dragon Dancer, Vianne | Human | Trigger unit (Stand) | |
Eradicator, Ambitious Dragoon | Human | ||
Harbinger Dracokid | Thunder Dragon | ||
Wildrun Dragoon | Human |
Grade 1[]
Grade 2[]
Grade 3[]
Grade 4[]
Neo Nectar[]
Grade 0[]
Card Name | GB | Race | Type |
---|---|---|---|
Augury Maiden, Ida | Bioroid | ||
Bud Maiden, Ho | Bioroid | ||
Cosmos Pixy, Lizbeth | Sylph | Trigger unit (Stand) | |
Calluna Musketeer, Elma | Bioroid | ||
Lupinus Knight | Bioroid | Trigger unit (Stand) | |
Maiden of Daybreak | Bioroid | Trigger unit (Stand) | |
Maiden of Delphinium | Bioroid | ||
Marigold Musketeer, Rachele | Bioroid | Trigger unit (Critical) | |
Peach Orchard Maiden, Elmy | Sylph | ||
Saladada Familia | Dryad | ||
San San Mango | Dryad | Trigger unit (Stand) | |
Spring-Heralding Maiden, Ozu | Bioroid |
Grade 1[]
Grade 2[]
Grade 3[]
Grade 4[]
Card Name | GB | Race | Type |
---|---|---|---|
Arboros Dragon, Ain Soph Aur | Forest Dragon | G unit (Stride) | |
Flower Princess of Balmy Breeze, Ilmatar | Bioroid | G unit (Stride) | |
Flower Princess of Beautiful Winter, Inverno | Bioroid | G unit (Stride) | |
Flower Princess of Candor, Lindroos Premier | Bioroid | G unit (Stride) | |
Flower Princess of Cherry, Kosterina | Bioroid | G unit (G guardian) | |
Flower Princess of Four Seasons, Velhemina | Bioroid | G unit (Stride) | |
Ranunculus in Glorious Bloom, Ahsha | Bioroid | G unit (Stride) | |
Rubellum Lily Splendorous Musketeer, Myra | Bioroid | G unit (Stride) |
Nova Grappler[]
Grade 0[]
Grade 1[]
Grade 2[]
Grade 3[]
Grade 4[]
Card Name | GB | Race | Type |
---|---|---|---|
Fang Dragon King Fist, Driger | Battleroid | G unit (Stride) | |
Favorite Champ, Victor | Battleroid | G unit (Stride) | |
Meteokaiser, Gundreed | Battleroid | G unit (G guardian) | |
Meteokaiser, Victor | Battleroid | G unit (Stride) | |
Winning Champ, Victor | Battleroid | G unit (Stride) |
Nubatama[]
Grade 0[]
Grade 1[]
Grade 2[]
Grade 3[]
Grade 4[]
Card Name | GB | Race | Type |
---|---|---|---|
Evil-eye Hades Emperor, Shiranui "Mukuro" | Abyss Dragon | G unit (Stride) | |
Evil-eye Vidya Emperor, Shiranui "Rinne" | Abyss Dragon | G unit (Stride) | |
Jinx Stealth Fiend, Zashikihime | Ghost | G unit (G guardian) | |
Rikudo Stealth Dragon, Rokushikirakan | Abyss Dragon | G unit (Stride) | |
Rikudo Stealth Dragon, Tsukumorakan | Abyss Dragon | G unit (Stride) | |
Rikudo Stealth Rogue, Atagolord | Demon | G unit (Stride) |
Oracle Think Tank[]
Grade 0[]
Grade 1[]
Grade 2[]
Grade 3[]
Grade 4[]
Card Name | GB | Race | Type |
---|---|---|---|
Chief Deity of the Heavens, Amaterasu | Noble | G unit (Stride) | |
Dragon Destroyer Battle Deity, Kamususanoo | Noble | G unit (Stride) | |
Excite Battle Sister, Miroir | Elf | G unit (Stride) | |
Excite Battle Sister, Stollen | Elf | G unit (Stride) | |
Lord of Guidance, Wakahirume | Noble | G unit (Stride) | |
Persevering One, Lozenge Magus Apex | Elf | G unit (G guardian) | |
State Affair Subjugation Deity, Kamususanoo | Noble | G unit (Stride) | |
Still Water Festival Deity, Ichikishima | Noble | G unit (Stride) |
Pale Moon[]
Grade 0[]
Card Name | GB | Race | Type |
---|---|---|---|
Cat Knight in High Boots | High Beast | ||
Dreaming Bicorn | High Beast | ||
Explode Gentle | Human | Trigger unit (Stand) | |
Happiness Collector | Warbeast | ||
Pleasure Caster | Warbeast | ||
Prankster Girl of Mirrorland | Human | Trigger unit (Stand) |
Grade 1[]
Grade 2[]
Grade 3[]
Grade 4[]
Card Name | GB | Race | Type |
---|---|---|---|
Dragon Masquerade, Harri | Elf | G unit (Stride) | |
Dreamiy Axel, Milward | Warbeast | G unit (Stride) | |
Jester Demonic Dragon, Lunatec Dragon | Abyss Dragon | G unit (Stride) | |
Kinesis Megatrick, Coulthard | Human | G unit (G guardian) | |
Parallel Megatrick, Fairfield | Human | G unit (Stride) | |
Scream Dragon Master, Droll Kimberly | Elf | G unit (Stride) | |
Silver Thorn Dragon Master, Venus Luquier | Elf | G unit (Stride) |
Royal Paladin[]
Grade 0[]
Card Name | GB | Race | Type |
---|---|---|---|
Blue Scud, Barcgal | High Beast | ||
Encourage Angel | Angel | Trigger unit (Stand) | |
Jumpgal | High Beast | ||
Knight of Discipline, Alectos | Human | ||
Maru Baru | High Beast | ||
Resurgent Knight, Stius | Human | ||
Sarugal | High Beast | Trigger unit (Stand) | |
Shining Knight, Millius | Human |
Grade 1[]
Grade 2[]
Grade 3[]
Grade 4[]
Card Name | GB | Race | Type |
---|---|---|---|
Blazing Sword, Fides | Human | G unit (Stride) | |
Divine Knight King, Alfred Holy Saver | Human | G unit (Stride) | |
Divine Knight of Condensed Light, Olbius Avalon | Human | G unit (Stride) | |
Divine Knight of Godly Defense, Igraine | Elf | G unit (G guardian) | |
Divine Knight of Rainbow Brocade, Clotenus | Human | G unit (Stride) | |
Holy Beast, Divine Maskkgal | Royal Beast | G unit (G guardian) | |
Holy Dragon, Brave Lancer Dragon | Cosmo Dragon | G unit (Stride) | |
Holy Dragon, Crystaluster Dragon | Cosmo Dragon | G unit (Stride) | |
Immortal Holy Sword, Fides | Human | G unit (Stride) | |
Transcending the Heavens, Altmile | Human | G unit (Stride) | |
Transmigratory Dragon, Holy Squire Dragon | Cosmo Dragon | G unit (Stride) |
Shadow Paladin[]
Grade 0[]
Grade 1[]
Grade 2[]
Grade 3[]
Grade 4[]
Card Name | GB | Race | Type |
---|---|---|---|
Dark Dragon, Chainrancor Dragon | Abyss Dragon | G unit (Stride) | |
Dark Dragon, Spectral Blaster "Diablo" | Abyss Dragon | G unit (Stride) | |
Dark Knight, Irgahn Vert | Human | G unit (Stride) | |
Dragabyss, Luard | Abyss Dragon | G unit (Stride) | |
Dragstrider, Luard | Abyss Dragon | G unit (Stride) | |
Witch Queen of Iniquity, Jeliddo | Elf | G unit (G guardian) |
Spike Brothers[]
Grade 0[]
Card Name | GB | Race | Type |
---|---|---|---|
Devil Watch | Demon | Trigger unit (Stand) | |
Mecha Analyzer | Workeroid | ||
Mecha Instructor | Workeroid | Trigger unit (Stand) |
Grade 1[]
Grade 2[]
Grade 3[]
Grade 4[]
Card Name | GB | Race | Type |
---|---|---|---|
Great Villain, Dirty Picaro | Battleroid | G unit (Stride) | |
King of Interference, Terrible Linus | Ogre | G unit (G guardian) | |
Shootdown King, Miracle Ace | Demon | G unit (Stride) | |
Temerarious Cataclysmic Rogue, Hellhard Eight | Ogre | G unit (Stride) |
Tachikaze[]
Grade 0[]
Card Name | GB | Race | Type |
---|---|---|---|
Baby Camara | Dinodragon | ||
Child Dragon, Dinobaby | Dinodragon | ||
Child Dragon, Little Tyranno | Dinodragon | ||
Coelamagnum | High Beast | Trigger unit (Stand) | |
Louder Ammonite | High Beast | Trigger unit (Stand) |
Grade 1[]
Grade 2[]
Grade 3[]
Grade 4[]
Card Name | GB | Race | Type |
---|---|---|---|
Absolute Ruler, Gluttony Dogma | Dinodragon | G unit (Stride) | |
Barrage Giant Cannon, Bullish Primer | Dinodragon | G unit (G guardian) | |
Destruction Tyrant, Twintempest | Dinodragon | G unit (Stride) | |
Destruction Tyrant, Volcantyranno | Dinodragon | G unit (Stride) | |
Great Emperor Dragon, Gaia Dynast | Dinodragon | G unit (Stride) |
The Mask Collection[]
Grade 0[]
Card Name | GB | Race | Type |
---|---|---|---|
Assassination Machine, Steel Bear Mask | Human | Trigger unit (Stand) | |
Baozi Mask | Human | ||
Blooming White, Flowering Grass Mask | Human | Trigger unit (Heal) | |
Deity of Liberation, Angel Mask | Human | Trigger unit (Stand) | |
Jungle Warrior, Lion Mask | Human | Trigger unit (Critical) |
Grade 1[]
Card Name | GB | Race | Type |
---|---|---|---|
Angel Mask Who Watches Over from the Heaven | Human | ||
Assassin of Haya, Spider Mask | Human | ||
Cold Moon Mask | Human | ||
Freedom-loving Kangaroo Mask | Human | ||
Steel Bear Mask SD | Human |
Grade 2[]
Grade 3[]
Grade 4[]
Card Name | GB | Race | Type |
---|---|---|---|
Armor of Heavenly Deity, Jaguar Mask | Human | G unit (Stride) | |
Durian Mask "The Fighter" | Human | ||
Furious Dragon Mask | Human | G unit (Stride) | |
Legendary Gunman, Durian Mask | Human | G unit (Stride) | |
Queen of Makal, Sumo Mask | Human | G unit (Stride) | |
Steel Bear Mask | Human | G unit (Stride) |
Touken Ranbu[]
Grade 0[]
Card Name | GB | Race | Type |
---|---|---|---|
Sayo Samonji Toku | Touken Ranbu / Tantou |
Grade 1[]
Card Name | GB | Race | Type |
---|---|---|---|
Honebami Toushirou Toku | Touken Ranbu / Wakizashi | ||
Horikawa Kunihiro Toku | Touken Ranbu / Wakizashi | ||
Kashuu Kiyomitsu Toku | Touken Ranbu / Uchigatana | ||
Mutsunokami Yoshiyuki Toku | Touken Ranbu / Uchigatana | ||
Namazuo Toushirou Toku | Touken Ranbu / Wakizashi |
Grade 2[]
Card Name | GB | Race | Type |
---|---|---|---|
Hizamaru | Touken Ranbu / Tachi | ||
Otegine Toku | Touken Ranbu / Yari | ||
Souza Samonji Toku | Touken Ranbu / Uchigatana |
Grade 3[]
Card Name | GB | Race | Type |
---|---|---|---|
Hotarumaru Toku | Touken Ranbu / Ootachi | ||
Iwatooshi Toku | Touken Ranbu / Naginata | ||
Tonbokiri Toku | Touken Ranbu / Yari |
Grade 4[]
Card Name | GB | Race | Type |
---|---|---|---|
Mikazuki Munechika Toku | / | Touken Ranbu / Tachi | |
Nihongou | Touken Ranbu / Yari |
External Links[]
|