FANDOM


"Revival Collection Vol. 2" is the 2nd in a special series of booster sets, released only in the English format.

Contents

Video

Card List

Card No. Name Grade Clan Type Rarity
G-RC02/001EN Dragon Deity of Destruction, Gyze 4 Cray Elemental ZR
Neon Gyze 0
G-RC02/002EN Zeroth Dragon of Zenith Peak, Ultima 4 United Sanctuary ZR
G-RC02/003EN Zeroth Dragon of Inferno, Drachma 4 Dragon Empire ZR
G-RC02/004EN Zeroth Dragon of Destroy Star, Stark 4 Star Gate ZR
G-RC02/005EN Zeroth Dragon of End of the World, Dust 4 Dark Zone ZR
G-RC02/006EN Zeroth Dragon of Distant Sea, Megiddo 4 Magallanica ZR
G-RC02/007EN Zeroth Dragon of Death Garden, Zoa 4 Zoo ZR
G-RC02/008EN Holy Divine Knight, Gancelot Peace Saver 4 Royal Paladin SGR
G-RC02/009EN Supreme Heavenly Emperor Dragon, Dragonic Overlord "The Purge" 4 Kagero SGR
G-RC02/010EN Original Deletor, Egorg 4 Link Joker SGR
G-RC02/011EN Metapulsar, Altered Dragon 4 Gear Chronicle SGR
G-RC02/012EN Perfect Performance, Ange 4 Bermuda Triangle SGR
G-RC02/013EN Maiden Lily Musketeer Captain, Virginal Cecilia 4 Neo Nectar SGR
G-RC02/014EN Still Water Festival Deity, Ichikishima 4 Oracle Think Tank RRR
G-RC02/015EN Fanatic Seraph, Gavrail Eden 4 Angel Feather RRR
G-RC02/016EN Dragabyss, Luard 4 Shadow Paladin RRR
G-RC02/017EN Holy Sword of Heavenly Law, Gurguit 4 Gold Paladin RRR
G-RC02/018EN Mythical Destroyer Beast, Vanargandr 4 Genesis RRR
G-RC02/019EN Evil-eye Hades Emperor, Shiranui "Mukuro" 4 Nubatama RRR
G-RC02/020EN New Destruction Emperor, Gaia Devastate 4 Tachikaze RRR
G-RC02/021EN Ambush Demon Stealth Dragon, Shibarakku Buster 4 Murakumo RRR
G-RC02/022EN Conquering Supreme Dragon, Dragonic Vanquisher "VBUSTER" 4 Narukami RRR
G-RC02/023EN Winning Champ, Victor 4 Nova Grappler RRR
G-RC02/024EN Bravest Peak, X-gallop 4 Dimension Police RRR
G-RC02/025EN Great Villain, Dirty Picaro 4 Spike Brothers RRR
G-RC02/026EN One who Splits Darkness, Bledermaus 4 Dark Irregulars RRR
G-RC02/027EN Dragon Masquerade, Harri 4 Pale Moon RRR
G-RC02/028EN Diabolist of Corpse, Negrosonger 4 Granblue RRR
G-RC02/029EN Marshal General of Surging Seas, Alexandros 4 Aqua Force RRR
G-RC02/030EN Poison Sickle Mutant Deity, Overwhelm 4 Megacolony RRR
G-RC02/031EN Omniscience Dragon, Balaurl 4 Great Nature RRR
G-RC02/032EN Little Great Sage, Marron 4 Royal Paladin RR
G-RC02/033EN Sun of Eternity, Amaterasu 4 Oracle Think Tank RR
G-RC02/034EN Holy Seraph, Suriel 4 Angel Feather RR
G-RC02/035EN Witch Queen of Iniquity, Jeliddo 4 Shadow Paladin RR
G-RC02/036EN True Liberator of Healing, Ellise 4 Gold Paladin RR
G-RC02/037EN Witch Queen of Accomplishment, Laurier 4 Genesis RR
G-RC02/038EN Supreme Heavenly Emperor Dragon, Defeat Flare Dragon 4 Kagero RR
G-RC02/039EN Jinx Stealth Fiend, Zashikihime 4 Nubatama RR
G-RC02/040EN Barrage Giant Cannon, Bullish Primer 4 Tachikaze RR
G-RC02/041EN Ambush Demon Stealth Rogue, Shishiyuzuki 4 Murakumo RR
G-RC02/042EN Sky Guardian Supreme Dragon, Impede Dragon 4 Narukami RR
G-RC02/043EN Meteokaiser, Unior 4 Nova Grappler RR
G-RC02/044EN Oceanic Conversion, Atlantis Dolphin 4 Dimension Police RR
G-RC02/045EN Blaming Deletor, Ibiores 4 Link Joker RR
G-RC02/046EN King of Interference, Terrible Linus 4 Spike Brothers RR
G-RC02/047EN Medical Studies of Extinction, Vincent 4 Dark Irregulars RR
G-RC02/048EN Kinesis Megatrick, Coulthard 4 Pale Moon RR
G-RC02/049EN Time Maiden of Eternity, Uluru 4 Gear Chronicle RR
G-RC02/050EN Diabolist of Solicitation, Negronora 4 Granblue RR
G-RC02/051EN Blessed Sparkle, Sandy 4 Bermuda Triangle RR
G-RC02/052EN Guard Leader of Sky and Water, Ihoannes 4 Aqua Force RR
G-RC02/053EN Mutant Deity Fortification, Grysfort 4 Megacolony RR
G-RC02/054EN Sheltered Heiress, Spangled 4 Great Nature RR
G-RC02/055EN Flower Princess of Cherry, Kosterina 4 Neo Nectar RR
G-RC02/056EN Laurel Knight, Sicilus 1 Royal Paladin R
G-RC02/057EN Battle Sister, Baumkuchen 1 Oracle Think Tank R
G-RC02/058EN Black Call, Nakir 1 Angel Feather R
G-RC02/059EN Cherishing Knight, Branwen 1 Shadow Paladin R
G-RC02/060EN Dawning Knight, Gorboduc 1 Gold Paladin R
G-RC02/061EN Mythic Beast, Skoll 1 Genesis R
G-RC02/062EN Lava Flow Dragon 1 Kagero R
G-RC02/063EN Stealth Beast, Katarigitsune 1 Nubatama R
G-RC02/064EN Prism Bird 1 Tachikaze R
G-RC02/065EN Gateway Stealth Rogue, Ataka 1 Murakumo R
G-RC02/066EN Mighty Bolt Dragoon 1 Narukami R
G-RC02/067EN Extreme Battler, Arashid 1 Nova Grappler R
G-RC02/068EN Cosmic Hero, Grandrope 1 Dimension Police R
G-RC02/069EN Destiny Dealer 1 Link Joker R
G-RC02/070EN Acrobat Verdi 1 Spike Brothers R
G-RC02/071EN Succubus of Pure Love 1 Dark Irregulars R
G-RC02/072EN Masquerade Bunny 1 Pale Moon R
G-RC02/073EN Steam Breath Dragon 1 Gear Chronicle R
G-RC02/074EN Tommy the Ghostie Brothers 1 Granblue R
G-RC02/075EN Talent of Perseverance, Shandee 1 Bermuda Triangle R
G-RC02/076EN Kelpie Rider, Nikki 1 Aqua Force R
G-RC02/077EN New Face Mutant, Little Dorcas 1 Megacolony R
G-RC02/078EN Diligent Assistant, Minibelly 1 Great Nature R
G-RC02/079EN Valkyrie of Reclamation, Padmini 1 Neo Nectar R


Clan/Grade Breakdown

ClanGrade 0Grade 1Grade 2Grade 3Grade 4Total
United Sanctuary - - - - 1 1
Royal Paladin - 1 - - 2 3
Oracle Think Tank - 1 - - 2 3
Angel Feather - 1 - - 2 3
Shadow Paladin - 1 - - 2 3
Gold Paladin - 1 - - 2 3
Genesis - 1 - - 2 3
Dragon Empire - - - - 1 1
Kagero - 1 - - 2 3
Nubatama - 1 - - 2 3
Tachikaze - 1 - - 2 3
Murakumo - 1 - - 2 3
Narukami - 1 - - 2 3
Star Gate - - - - 1 1
Nova Grappler - 1 - - 2 3
Dimension Police - 1 - - 2 3
Link Joker - 1 - - 2 3
Dark Zone - - - - 1 1
Spike Brothers - 1 - - 2 3
Dark Irregulars - 1 - - 2 3
Pale Moon - 1 - - 2 3
Gear Chronicle - 1 - - 2 3
Magallanica - - - - 1 1
Granblue - 1 - - 2 3
Bermuda Triangle - 1 - - 2 3
Aqua Force - 1 - - 2 3
Zoo - - - - 1 1
Megacolony - 1 - - 2 3
Great Nature - 1 - - 2 3
Neo Nectar - 1 - - 2 3
Cray Elemental 1 - - - 1 2


Community content is available under CC-BY-SA unless otherwise noted.